STAFF DIRECTORY

STAFF DIRECTORY2019-02-06T18:19:46+00:00

Andy Abner

Principal

Kristin Acker

Special Education | EA IV

JT Adams

Security

Erynn Albert

Mathematics

Angela Alvarez

Custodial

Emmalyne Axtell

Clerical Ace Program

Cindy Baker

Performing Arts - Drama

Kyler Barker

Technology

Gayanne Bates

Special Education

Erika Berens

Physical Education

Laurie Bhattacharya

Special Education

Karly Bloom

Language Arts

Bart Blumberg

Science

Karen Brankin

Volunteer Coordinator | Health Assistant

Tom Brieske

Assistant Principal | Athletic Director

Megan Brown

Assistant Principal

Erika Brownlee

Language Arts

Karen Bukowski

Mathematics

Mary Burnham

Language Arts

Julie Burns

Attendance Secretary

Cindy Callin

Special Education Secretary

Aaron Carpenter

Physical Education

Kevin Cary

Assistant Principal | Activities Director

Pam Castillo

Special Education

Allen Chapman

Fire Science

James Chapman

Social Studies

Pamela Cheeseman

Counselor

Barb Cocetti

Administrative Assistant

Maxine Coppage

Receptionist | Attendance

Katie Coverdale

Special Education

Theresa Crump

Special Education | EA IV

Linda Cunningham

World Language

Ben Dale

Performing Arts - Orchestra

Julia Dale

Performing Arts - Choir

Dan Davies

Counselor

Scott Davis

Mathematics

Kevin DeCristino

Ace Program

Susan Delgado

Registrar

Derek DeNileon

World Language

Nikki Dobos

Science

Allison Doe

Technology

Lauren Donofrio

Counselor

Barry Ehmke

Security

Leah Fairchild

Language Arts

Dave Ferguson

Science

Shawndra Fordham

Science

Zachary Fruits

Performing Arts - Band

John Gallant

Science

Nicole Gambatese

Social Studies | Online Learning

Jeff Geary

Assistant Principal

Christina Geis

World Language

Mary Gerou

Library | Media Tech

Matt Gracey

Science

Kim Graham

Visual Arts

Kent Grams

Physical Education

Allen Gregory

Mathematics

Luke Hadden

Social Studies

Kate Hartline

Social Studies

Jennifer Hartmann

Language Arts

Vivian Harvey

Library | Media Tech

Kandi Hedges

Special Education | EA IV

Kellie Hellman

Special Education

Mat Henbest

Social Studies

Barbara Hendrick

Counseling Secretary

Kate Herrin

Language Arts

Kerry Hinton

Science

Amy Kaylor Hogsett

Social Worker

Colleen Holub

Language Arts

Amy Hommel

Social Studies

Brandon Hommel

Science

Audry Hunt

Mathematics

Jaymie Irwin

Mathematics

Kelli Jennings

Special Education

Daniel Jibson

Science

Marianne Johansen

Post Grad Secretary

Gwen Karaba

Mathematics

Amanda Karcz

Science

Scott Karcz

Special Education

Kristin Karnicki

Special Education

Amber Kesler

Special Education | EA IV

Kevin Killinger

Custodial

Rebecca Kocur

Special Education

Tony Koy

Mathematics

Brian Lamb

Mathematics

Dawn Land

Language Arts

Harry Land

Language Arts

Alicia Laughlin

Counselor

Debra Leck

Psychologist

Katie Lemeshewsky

Social Studies

Cindy Liberman

Copy Room

Margaret Lipic

Language Arts

Tom Lynch

Physical Education

Nick Mahan

Special Education | EA IV

Kristan Manansala

ITS Technician

Chrissie Marcilliat

Physical Education

Tim Marshall

Social Studies

Sheela Maupin

Language Arts

Bryan McBride

Language Arts

Jim McClurg

Technology | RCTV

Remedios Mendoza

Custodial

Kennetha Miller

Visual Arts

Jeng Mitchell

Special Education

Dayna Moore

World Language

Lynne Moser

Special Education

Margaret Motz

World Language

Andy Mulberry

Social Studies

Gary Neel

Custodial

Jeremy Newman

Science

Jeff Nichols

Science

Terry O’Keeffe

ESL | ELL

Ilza Oosthuizen

Mathematics

Rachel Papp

Special Education

Sarah Pascoe

Professional Learning Specialist

Aaron Paul

Social Studies

Holly Pennington

AP | Activities Secretary

Susanne Petri

Science

Kristi Pinnegar

Special Education

Sanae Popplewell

Language Arts

Monika Postolski

Mathematics

Stephanie Powell

World Language

Daniel Rapp

Security

Kristi Rathbun

Language Arts | Yearbook

Janna Robinett

Technology

Erika Rojas

Custodial

Elizabeth Romito

Language Arts

Lori Rommel

Athletics Secretary

Melissa Rosati

Assistant Principal

Donna Rotter

Bookkeeper

Desi Rozen

Social Worker

Taylor Rush

Speech Language Pathologist Assistant

Thomas Sager

Security

David Sapienza

Social Studies

Matt Sassali

Social Studies

Alexis Savas

World Language

Eric Schmidt

Science

Melinda Fantin Schulz

Security

Hannah Schutz

Visual Arts

Jennifer Scott

Speech Language Pathologist

Deb Seaquist

Mathematics

Jeff Seaquist

Science

Hannah Shear

World Language

Gregg Sheehan

Assistant Principal

Jenny Sickle

Science

Grace Sims

Physical Education

Doreen Smith

Social Studies

Morgan Stock

Special Education | EA IV

Mike Sullivan

Counselor

John Talarico

Social Studies

Anna Tesdahl

Science

Zoe Tessier

Visual Arts

Brian Tinker

Physical Education

Emily Tremaine

Social Studies

Hannah Tucker

Mathematics

Rebecca Uchyn

Mathematics

Jack Van Natta

Science